The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Project Pat
(1972- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Patrick Rasheed Houston
Born : 1972
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Project Pat has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2006-novRaised in the projectsBernard Gourley
2006-junGood googly mooglyBernard Gourley
2002-febBack clapBryan Barber
2001-junDon't save herGil Green
2001-marChicken headBryan Barber















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image