The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Mura Masa
(1996- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Alexander Crossan
Born : 5 April 1996
Country : Guernsey

Discography :

  • 2018: Mura Masa





co-direct award nominee award winner Mura Masa has worked on a total of 2 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(2 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug ComplicatedYoni Lappin
2018-jun Move meYoni Lappin















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image