The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Lil Peep
(1996-2017)


Act type : male artist
Real name : Gustav Elijah ┼hr
Born : 1 November 1996
Died : 15 November 2017
Country : USA

Discography :

  • 2017: Come over when you're sober, pt. 1






co-direct award nominee award winner Lil Peep has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-jun No respect freestyle illiegel
2017-jul The brightside Mezzy & Wiggy & Joseph Breese
2017-aug Awful things Sus Boy & Nick Koenig
2017-dec Save that shit Mezzy & Heavy Rayn
2018-may 4 gold chains Lil Peep & Heavy Rayn















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image