The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Baatin
(1974-2009)


Act type : male artist
Real name : Titus Glover
Born : 8 March 1974
Died : 31 July 2009
Country : USA

Former member of Slum Village.







co-direct award nominee award winner Baatin has worked on a total of 1 video.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(1 video)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-apr Don't stop RUFFMERCY















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image