The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Stefflon Don
(1991- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Stephanie Victoria Allen
Born : 14 December 1991
Country : UK

Also known as Steff London.






co-direct award nominee award winner Stefflon Don has worked on a total of 8 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(8 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug Pretty girl
2018-jun [GUEST] Calypso
2018-may [GUEST] Bum bum tam tam [version 2]Meji Alabi
2018-jun SenselessCarly Cussen & Stefflon Don
2018-mar [GUEST] CigaretteJackson Ducasse
2018-apr [GUEST] Push backJames Larese
2018-apr [GUEST] AloneHannah Lux Davis & Halsey
2018-aug Lil bitch (intro) Silent Tapes















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image