The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Anderson East
(1987- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Michael Cameron Anderson
Born : 17 July 1987
Country : USA

Discography :

  • 2018: Encore





co-direct award nominee award winner Anderson East has worked on a total of 1 video.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(1 video)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jan Girlfriend















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image