The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Damso
(1992- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : William Kalubi
Born : 10 May 1992
Country : Belgium

Born in Congo.

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Damso has worked on a total of 3 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(3 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jun Smog M+F
2017-oct [GUEST] Mwaka MoonPierre Saba-Aris
2017-jul [GUEST] MobaliJames Cam'rhum















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image