The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Ozuna
(1992- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Juan Carlos Ozuna Rosado
Born : 13 March 1992
Country : Dominican Republic

Discography :

  • 2017: Odisea
  • 2018: Aura





co-direct award nominee award winner Ozuna has worked on a total of 13 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(13 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug Me dijeronNuno Gomes
2018-aug [GUEST] Brindemos
2018-jul [GUEST] Pa miTory Lanez & Fernando Lugo & MidJordan
2018-jun [GUEST] Casualidad Zitro & Fran Méndez
2018-jun [GUEST] KarmaNuno Gomes
2018-apr ÚnicaNuno Gomes
2018-apr [GUEST] Te boté [version 2: remix]Fernando Lugo
2018-apr [GUEST] Quisiera alejarmeMike Ho
2018-feb [GUEST] Me niegoNuno Gomes
2018-jan El farsante (remix)Nuno Gomes
2017-dec La modelo
2017-nov [GUEST] Choka choka
2017-nov Síguelo bailandoNuno Gomes















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image