The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Bebe Rexha
(1989- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Bleta Rexha
Born : 30 August 1989
Country : USA

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Bebe Rexha has worked on a total of 9 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(9 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-apr Ferrari
2015-may [GUEST] Hey mama
2017-nov [GUEST] HomeDavid Ayer
2018-jun [GUEST] Girls Helmi
2018-apr [GUEST] Push backJames Larese
2018-nov [GUEST] Say my nameHannah Lux Davis
2016-apr No broken heartsDavid Meyers
2017-oct Meant to beSophie Muller
2018-jul I'm a messSophie Muller















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image