The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Bad Bunny
(1994- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Benito Antonio Martínez Ocasio
Born : 10 March 1994
Country : Puerto Rico






co-direct award nominee award winner Bad Bunny has worked on a total of 12 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(12 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-nov [GUEST] Te gusteMike Ho
2018-jun [GUEST] OriginalFernando Lugo
2018-jun Estamos bien
2018-may [GUEST] I like itEif Rivera
2018-apr [GUEST] Thinkin Arthell Isom & Spiff TV
2018-apr [GUEST] Te boté [version 2: remix]Fernando Lugo
2018-mar [GUEST] DimeDaniel Duran
2018-jan [GUEST] El bañoEnrique Iglesias & Maxim Bohichik
2017-dec [GUEST] Krippy Kush [version 2: remix]Eif Rivera
2017-dec ChambeaFernando Lugo
2017-nov SensualidadFernando Lugo
2017-aug [GUEST] Krippy Kush [version 1]Fernando Lugo















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image