The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Logic
(1990- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Robert Bryson Hall II
Born : 22 January 1990
Country : USA

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Logic has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug One dayAndy Hines
2018-jun [GUEST] Start againJames Lees
2018-jun ContraMike Holland
2018-may [GUEST] PrayJoe Connor
2018-apr EverydayAlan Ferguson
2017-aug 1-800-273-8255Andy Hines















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image