The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Zayn
(1993- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Zain Javadd Malik
Born : 12 January 1993
Country : UK

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Zayn has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-julSour dieselSing J. Lee
2018-may EntertainerDavid Helman
2018-apr Let meJose Padilha
2017-sep Dusk till dawnMarc Webb















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image