The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Raleigh Ritchie
(1990- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Jacob Basil Anderson
Born : 18 June 1990
Country : UK

Best known for playing the part of Greyworm on Game of thrones.






co-direct award nominee award winner Raleigh Ritchie has worked on a total of 8 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(8 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2016You're a man now, boyInari Sirola
2016Never betterCasper Kelly
2015Bloodsport '15 (part 2) Shynola
2015Bloodsport '15 Shynola
2015Team Raleigh: the greatest baby sitter (the greatest)Rich Hardcastle
2015The greatestFred Rowson
2014-jan Stronger than everNinian Doff
2013Stay insideKieron Hawkes















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image