The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Diamond Platnumz
(1989- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Nasibu Abdul Juma
Born : 2 October 1989
Country : Tanzania






co-direct award nominee award winner Diamond Platnumz has worked on a total of 2 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(2 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-dec WakaMr. Moe Musa
2014-jul Bum bumMr. Moe Musa


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018