The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Torch
(1982- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Kevin Christopher Belnavis
Born : 12 July 1982
Country : USA

Former member of Triple C's.






co-direct award nominee award winner Torch has worked on a total of 3 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(3 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2011-feb Bang yo city Dre
2010-oct [GUEST] Street judge Dre & Jon J & Landaulet Quise
2010-aug Krash kourse interlude Dre















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image