The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Indila
(1984- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Adila Sedraïa
Born : 26 June 1984
Country : France

Discography :

  • 2014: Mini world





co-direct award nominee award winner Indila has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2014-nov Love storyKarim Ouaret
2014-jun S.O.S.Karim Ouaret
2014-apr Tourner dans le videJulien Bloch
2013-dec Dernière danseSylvain Bressollette















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image