The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Jason Derulo
(1989- )


Act type : male artist
Birth name : Jason Joel Desrouleaux
Born : 21 September 1989
Country : USA






co-direct award nominee award winner Jason Derulo has worked on a total of 7 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(7 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-apr Colors [version 2]Jessy Terrero
2018-apr Colors [version 1]Gil Green
2017-dec Tip toeJason Derulo & Jeremy Strong
2015-may [GUEST] Chingalinga
2011-nov BreathingColin Tilley
2011-aug It girlColin Tilley
2010-jul What ifEthan Lader















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image