The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Charli XCX
(1992- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Charlotte Aitchison
Born : 2 August 1992
Country : UK






co-direct award nominee award winner Charli XCX has worked on a total of 10 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(10 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jun 5 in the morning Bradley & Pablo
2018-jun [GUEST] MoonlightAustin Peters
2018-jun [GUEST] BitchesLucia Aniello
2018-jun [GUEST] Girls Helmi
2017-dec [GUEST] Dirty sexy money Charli XCX & Sarah McColgan
2017-jul Boys Charli XCX & Sarah McColgan
2015-apr [GUEST] Drop that kittyShomi Patwary
2014-mar [GUEST] Fancy Little X
2013-jan You (ha ha ha)Ryan Andrews
2012-may [GUEST] I love itFredrik Etoall















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image