The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Passenger
(1984- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Michael Rosenberg
Born : 17 May 1984
Country : UK

Former singer of Passenger.

Discography :

  • 2018: Runaway





co-direct award nominee award winner Passenger has worked on a total of 4 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(4 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug To be free
2018-jun RunawayMike Rosenberg & Jarrad Seng
2018-jun Why can't I change?Jarrad Seng & Mike Rosenberg
2013-feb Hearts on fireJarrad Seng















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image