EDLINKS", "Related entries"); ?> mvdbase.com - Lana Del Rey artist videography
 
The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Lana Del Rey
(1986- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Elizabeth Woolridge Grant
Born : 21 June 1986
Country : USA

See also Lana Del Rey's technician credits.






co-direct award nominee award winner Lana Del Rey has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-sep White Mustang
2013-aug Summertime sadnessSpencer Susser & Kyle Newman
2013-apr Summer wine
2013-mar Chelsea Hotel No. 2Ant Shurmer
2013-feb Burning desireAnthony Shurmer
2012-oct RideAnthony Mandler


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2017