The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Future
(1983- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Nayvadius DeMun Wilburn
Born : 20 November 1983
Country : USA

Was in a relationship with singer Ciara from 2013 to 2014.

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Future has worked on a total of 22 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(22 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jul [GUEST] Mo realaMarc Diamond
2018-jun [GUEST] Green Gucci suitRyan Snyder
2018-jun [GUEST] BaddieEif Rivera
2018-jun No shame Little X
2018-may [GUEST] Bum bum tam tam [version 2]Meji Alabi
2018-apr [GUEST] Don't judge meDavid Camarena
2018-apr [GUEST] Thinkin Arthell Isom & Spiff TV
2018-apr [GUEST] XoticChris Ferguson
2018-apr [GUEST] ChekSpike Jordan
2018-apr [GUEST] Bring it outChris Ferguson
2018-apr Group homeGabriel Hart
2018-mar [GUEST] Code of honorChris Ferguson
2018-jan [GUEST] End gameJoseph Kahn
2018-jan All da smokeSpike Jordan
2017-dec [GUEST] 1000Todd Tourso & Scott Cudmore
2015-julThought it was a droughtShomi Patwary & A$AP Ferg
2015-mar [GUEST] CrystalNicolas NoŽl
2013-feb [GUEST] BugattiGil Green
2013-feb [GUEST] Love meHannah Lux Davis
2013-feb Homicide
2013-feb Long live the pimp Trae tha Truth & Phillyflyboy
2012-may [GUEST] We in thisBenny Boom















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image