The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Maluma
(1994- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Juan Luis Londoño Arias
Born : 28 January 1994
Country : Colombia

Discography :

  • 2018: F.A.M.E.





co-direct award nominee award winner Maluma has worked on a total of 13 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(13 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-aug [GUEST] El clavo [version 2: remix]Jessy Terrero
2018-aug Mala míaJessy Terrero
2018-jul [GUEST] Clandestino
2018-jun [GUEST] Todo el amorJ.P. Valencia
2018-may [GUEST] Hands on meEmil Nava
2018-may MarineroMike Ho & Juan Luis Londoño
2018-apr [GUEST] Colors [version 2]Jessy Terrero
2018-jan [GUEST] TrapJaume de Laiguana
2017-dec CorazónJessy Terrero
2017-nov [GUEST] HolaJessy Terrero
2017-nov [GUEST] Solo a solas
2015-may El Tiki
2012-dec Miss Independent















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image