The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Orelsan
(1982- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Aurélien Cotentin
Born : 1 August 1982
Country : France

Discography :






co-direct award nominee award winner Orelsan has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-apr La pluie Paul, Luc & Martin
2018-mar [GUEST] Potentiel Global
2017-nov Tout va bien Greg&Lio
2017-sep Basique Greg&Lio
2012-dec Si seulDavid Tomaszewski
2011-aug RaelsanDavid Tomaszewski















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image