The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Andrea
(1987- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Teodora Rumenova Andreeva
Born : 23 January 1987
Country : Bulgaria

One half of Sahara.

Discography :

  • 2008: Ogan v kravta
  • 2009: Men si tarsil
  • 2010: Andrea
  • 2012: Losha





co-direct award nominee award winner Andrea has worked on a total of 29 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(29 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2012-janLoshaMartin Makariev
2011-decEdnoLyusi Ilarionov
2011-sepPreday se
2011-julDokrayJoro Markov
2011-aprNa eks
2011Da se varnesh
2010-decNe gi pravi tiya raboti
2006-novNe sam takavaLyusi Ilarionov
2010-novHayde, opaLyusi Ilarionov
2010-junBlyasak na kristali
2010-mayNeblagodaren
2010-janS teb da badem pak
2009-novIzlazhi meNiki Nankov
2009-sepMoyata poroda
2009-julUpotrebena
2009-mayMen si tarsilNiki Nankov
2009-marIzbiram tebLyusi Ilarionov
2008-decDay mi vsichko
2008-novNay-velik
2008-julSamo moy
2008-junNyamam prichinaLyusi Ilarionov
2008-mayNyama te
2008-aprFalshivo shtastie
2008-marStrahLyusi Ilarionov
2008Dali shte mozhesh
2007-octKrasiva lazhaLyusi Ilarionov
2007-augBez tebLyusi Ilarionov
2007-aprHladna nezhnostLyusi Ilarionov
2006-augKato nepoznatLyusi Ilarionov















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2019

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image