The Music Video DataBase
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Christophe Maé
(1975- )


Act type : male artist
Real name : Christophe Martichon
Born : 16 October 1975
Country : France






co-direct award nominee award winner Christophe Maé has worked on a total of 6 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(6 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2018-jul [GUEST] Besoin de personneFabrice Laffont
2013-apr Tombé sous le charmeTommy Pascal
2011-sep Un peu de bluesTommy Pascal
2010 Pourquoi c'est beau ? Vidéodrome
2009-jan Mon p'tit gars Igreco
2006-octCa marche















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2018

Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image Embedded Image