EDLINKS", "Related entries"); ?> mvdbase.com - Fergie artist videography
 
The Music Video DataBase  
[introduction] [goals] [about us] [how you can help] [DB statistics] [FAQ] [User's Guide] [advertising]
Login
Join
 Memberships 
New releases
Awards
Features
Search
Submit
Links
Credits


music video mailing-list
(for fans AND professionals)




Fergie
(1975- )


Act type : female artist
Real name : Stacy Ann Ferguson
Born : 27 March 1975
Country : USA

Member of Black Eyed Peas.






co-direct award nominee award winner Fergie has worked on a total of 5 videos.

SORT BY : [date (descending)] [date (ascending)] [video title] [artist]

artist videography
(5 videos)

AiredVideo titlesDirectors
2017-sep Like it ain't nuttin'
2010-may [GUEST] Gettin' over youRich Lee
2010-feb [GUEST] We are the world 25 for HaitiPaul Haggis
2006-octFergaliciousFatima Robinson
2006-julLondon BridgeMarc Webb


















mvdbase.com is produced and maintained by ASG © 1998-2017